Statystyki wyświetleń stron

Tytuł stronyLiczba wyświetleń
I kwartał 2019338
za rok 2018329
Sprawozdania329
Rok 2020326
2020 Rok 316
za 2018 rok313
za rok 2018307
za rok 2018301
III kwartał 2019296
II kwartał 2019280
IV kwartał 2019255
za 2019 rok252
I kwartał 2020238
za rok 2019231
za rok 2019227
Rok 2018224
za rok 2019210
Rok 2020192
II kwartał 2020189
Rok 2019165
III kwartał 2020164
Sesja RM 6.02.2019158
I kwartał 2021156
IV kwartał 2020153
Sesja RM 28.12.2020133
Sesja RM 28.02.2019131
Sesja RM 28.03.2019127
Sesja RM 03.10.2019126
Sesja RM 31.01.2020123
Sesja RM 10.08.2020121
Sesja RM 23.03.2020120
Sesja RM 04.12.2020119
Sesja RM 23.08.2019119
Sesja RM 27.11.2019117
Sesja RM 14.10.2020117
za rok 2020115
Sesja RM 04.09.2020115
Sesja RM 30.12.2019115
Sesja RM 18.06.2019114
Sesja RM 30.04.2020111
«poprzednie 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8