Statystyki wyświetleń stron

Tytuł stronyLiczba wyświetleń
I kwartał 2019380
Sprawozdania379
IV kwartał 2018379
za rok 2018372
Sprawozdania368
za 2018 rok353
za rok 2018350
za rok 2018340
III kwartał 2019337
II kwartał 2019325
Rok 2021310
IV kwartał 2019297
za 2019 rok295
I kwartał 2020276
za rok 2019270
za rok 2019267
Rok 2018261
URM_Rok 2022255
za rok 2019248
Rok 2021239
Rok 2020236
II kwartał 2020227
Rok 2019206
I kwartał 2021205
III kwartał 2020202
IV kwartał 2020194
Sesja RM 6.02.2019194
Rok 2021188
Sesja RM 28.12.2020175
Sesja RM 28.02.2019167
Sesja RM 03.10.2019166
Sesja RM 28.03.2019166
Sesja RM 14.10.2020164
ZB 2022161
Sesja RM 31.01.2020161
Sesja RM 23.08.2019160
Sesja RM 10.08.2020159
Sesja RM 23.03.2020158
Sesja RM 04.12.2020158
Sesja RM 27.11.2019156
«poprzednie 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8